Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2018 June 2018 >>>

May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Maroon
Field #1
(2 - 3)

Eom Angels @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 5
6:15PM
2
8U - In Town: 8U-Red @ 8U-Black
Field #1
(14 - 12)

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Yellow @ T Ball Orange
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

Delran @ 10U Green
Cinn Wood Park 3
6:00PM
3
8U - In Town: 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Black
Field #1
6:00PM

Delran @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
4
Mt Laurel Storm @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans
Cinn Wood Park 2
5:45PM

8U - In Town: 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Red
Field #1
(3 - 2)

Moorestown @ U10 Black Mueller
Cinn Wood Park 4
6:30PM
5
T-Ball Division: T-Ball Pink @ T-Ball Yellow
Cinn Wood Park 1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Green
Cinn Wood Park 1
10:30AM

Delran @ 10U Blue
Cinn Wood Park 2
11:00AM

Mt Laurel Rec @ 10U Green
Cinn Wood Park 2
1:00PM
6
U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Maple Shade Fury
Steinhower School
10:00AM
7
Marlton Thunder @ U10 Black Mueller
Cinn Wood Park 4
6:00PM

U8 Astor @ Edgewater Park
Memorial Field
6:00PM

Delran @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
8
Cherry Hill Gators @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM
9
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red
Field #1
6:00PM

T-Ball Division: T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Green
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

10U - In Town: 10U Blue @ 10U Purple
Cinn Wood Park 3
6:00PM
10
CInnaminson HS Softball Senior Night
4:00-9:00 PM

11
Delran @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans
Cinn Wood Park 2
5:45PM

U10 Black Mueller @ Marlton Thunder
Arrowhead Field
6:00PM
12
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red
Field #1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Yellow @ T-Ball Green
Cinn Wood Park 1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Pink @ T Ball Orange
Cinn Wood Park 1
10:30AM

Mt Laurel Rec @ 10U Blue
Cinn Wood Park 2
11:00AM

Sacred Heart Angels @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
1:00PM
1314
Mt. Laurel Storm @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

Moorestown @ U10 Black Mueller
Cinn Wood Park 4
6:00PM
15
8U - In Town: 8U-Black @ 8U-Red
Field #1
6:00PM

Moorestown @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 5
6:00PM

U12 Red Shearer @ Mt.Laurel Storm
Spencer Park A
6:30PM

Medford @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
16
8U - In Town: 8U-Red @ 8U-Maroon
Field #1
6:00PM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Pink @ T-Ball Yellow
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

U10 Red Kroll @ Cherry Hill Wild
Cherry Hill National Field #1
6:00PM

10U - In Town: 10U Green @ 10U Blue
Cinn Wood Park 3
6:00PM

U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Medford
Hartford Road Complex
6:30PM
17
8U - In Town: 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Black
Field #1
6:00PM

U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Moorestown
Wesley Bishop
6:00PM

Medford @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 5
6:00PM

U10 Red Kroll @ Delran Diamonds
Delran Community Park
6:30PM

Moorestown @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
18
Riverside @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
19
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red
Field #1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Pink @ T Ball Blue
Cinn Wood Park 1
9:00AM

Mt Laurel Rec @ 10U Green
Cinn Wood Park 2
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Green @ T Ball Orange
Cinn Wood Park 1
10:30AM
2021
Mt Laurel Storm @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM
22
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Black
Field #1
6:00PM

U8 Astor @ Marlton
Arrowhead Field
6:00PM

Moorestown @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:15PM

Riverside @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
23
8U - In Town: 8U-Red @ 8U-Maroon
Field #1
6:00PM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Green @ T Ball Orange
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

10U - In Town: 10U Blue @ 10U Purple
Cinn Wood Park 3
6:00PM
24
Cherry Hill @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM

U12 Red Shearer @ Pirettes
Dingletown Field
7:00PM
25
8U - In Town: 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Black
Field #1
6:00PM
26
T-Ball Division: T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Yellow
Cinn Wood Park 1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T Ball Orange @ T-Ball Pink
Arrowhead Field
10:30AM

10U - In Town: 10U Green @ 10U Purple
Cinn Wood Park 2
1:00PM
272829
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Maroon
Field #1
6:00PM

U12 Red Shearer @ Edgewater Park
Edgewater Park, Memorial
6:00PM

Mt Laurel Storm @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
30
T-Ball Division: T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Yellow
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

10U - In Town: 10U Blue @ 10U Green
Cinn Wood Park 3
6:00PM

8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Maroon
Field #1
6:00PM

Delran @ U10 Red Kroll
Cinn Wood Park 4
6:30PM
31
Marlton Thunder Black @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:30PM






© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.